Desafios Sociais
Este aplicativo foi desenvolvido por uma equipe de psicólogos com o objetivo de auxiliar no seu desenvolvimento social.
O aplicativo contém 3 módulos com duração de 10 dias cada.
About Desafios Sociais
- Package name (App ID)
- desafio.sociais.com
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
Looking for the Desafios Sociais APK?
The safest way to get Desafios Sociais (desafio.sociais.com) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Social Features
Connect and share with friends and the community.
See Desafios Sociais in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Desafios Sociais free?
Yes, Desafios Sociais is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Desafios Sociais on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Desafios Sociais or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is desafio.sociais.com?
desafio.sociais.com is the App ID (package name) of Desafios Sociais on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Desafios Sociais safe to download?
Installing Desafios Sociais from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Get Desafios Sociais Today
Desafios Sociais for Android — free download on Google Play.
Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.